Below are the Sportstron results for Brazil Serie A 2019 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Avai 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Chapecoense AF 2 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Flamengo 3 Defeated Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 1 Lost To Santos 2
|
Round 1 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 4 Defeated Vasco 1
|
Round 15 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 4 Defeated Vasco 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 3 Defeated Corinthians 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ceara Fortaleza 4 Defeated CSA/AL 0
|
Round 1 |
Ceara Fortaleza
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Fluminense 0 Lost To Goias 1
|
Round 1 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palmeiras 4 Defeated Fortaleza 0
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Corinthians 1 Defeated Chapecoense AF 0
|
Round 2 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
CSA/AL 1 Drew With Palmeiras 1
|
Round 2 |
CSA/AL |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 2 Defeated Flamengo 1
|
Round 2 |
Internacional
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Avai 1 Drew With Gremio 1
|
Round 2 |
Avai |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Defeated Ceara Fortaleza 0
|
Round 2 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortaleza 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 2 |
Fortaleza
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Goias 1 Lost To Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 2 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 1 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 2 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 2 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 2 |
Santos
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Botafogo 3 Defeated Bahia Salvador 2
|
Round 2 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Palmeiras 1 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 3 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 1 Drew With Corinthians 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Ceara Fortaleza 1 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 3 |
Ceara Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chapecoense AF 1 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 3 |
Chapecoense AF |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Botafogo 1 Defeated Fortaleza 0
|
Round 3 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 2 Defeated Goias 1
|
Round 3 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
CSA/AL 0 Drew With Santos 0
|
Round 3 |
Santos |
0 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Drew With Flamengo 1
|
Round 3 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 3 |
Bahia Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 4 Lost To Fluminense 5
|
Round 3 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 0 Lost To Botafogo 1
|
Round 4 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 0 Drew With Gremio 0
|
Round 4 |
Corinthians |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Goias 2 Defeated Ceara Fortaleza 1
|
Round 4 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Chapecoense AF 1
|
Round 4 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Lost To Palmeiras 2
|
Round 4 |
Palmeiras
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Internacional 3 Defeated Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 4 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 3 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 4 |
Santos
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 4 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avai 0 Drew With CSA/AL 0
|
Round 4 |
Avai |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortaleza 0 Lost To Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 4 |
Sao Paulo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Fluminense 4 Defeated Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Flamengo 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Palmeiras 4 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 5 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 0 Drew With Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 5 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chapecoense AF 1 Lost To Fortaleza 3
|
Round 5 |
Chapecoense AF |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Lost To Corinthians 2
|
Round 5 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 1 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 5 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 2 Defeated CSA/AL 0
|
Round 5 |
Internacional
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Ceara Fortaleza 2 Defeated Gremio 1
|
Round 5 |
Gremio |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vasco 1 Drew With Avai 1
|
Round 5 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Palmeiras 1
|
Round 6 |
Palmeiras
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gremio 1 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 6 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 3 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 2
|
Round 6 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 0 Drew With Internacional 0
|
Round 6 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortaleza 1 Drew With Vasco 1
|
Round 6 |
Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 1 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bahia Salvador 3 Defeated Fluminense 2
|
Round 6 |
Bahia Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Lost To Chapecoense AF 2
|
Round 6 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avai 1 Lost To Ceara Fortaleza 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
CSA/AL 1 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Fortaleza 0
|
Round 7 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 1 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 7 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 3 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 7 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 0 Lost To Santos 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Drew With Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 7 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chapecoense AF 1 Lost To Palmeiras 2
|
Round 7 |
Palmeiras
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 4 Defeated CSA/AL 0
|
Round 7 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Internacional 2 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 7 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Vasco 2 Defeated Internacional 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Palmeiras 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 8 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 1 Defeated Fortaleza 0
|
Round 8 |
Gremio
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cruzeiro 0 Drew With Corinthians 0
|
Round 8 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 0 Drew With Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Avai 0 Drew With Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Santos 3 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 8 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 0 Drew With Flamengo 0
|
Round 8 |
Flamengo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
CSA/AL 1 Lost To Botafogo 2
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Goias 3 Defeated Chapecoense AF 1
|
Round 8 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Gremio 1
|
Round 9 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortaleza 2 Defeated Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 9 |
Cruzeiro |
1 - 2 |
1 |
CSA/AL 0 Lost To Flamengo 2
|
Round 9 |
Flamengo
|
0 - 2 |
1 |
Internacional 3 Defeated Bahia Salvador 1
|
Round 9 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 1 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 9 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 1 Defeated Ceara Fortaleza 0
|
Round 9 |
Vasco
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Drew With Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 9 |
Atletico Mineiro |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Goias 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 9 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chapecoense AF 1 Drew With Fluminense 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Fortaleza 2 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 10 |
Fortaleza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Vasco 1
|
Round 10 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 0 Lost To Santos 1
|
Round 10 |
Bahia Salvador |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Drew With Palmeiras 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Flamengo 6 Defeated Goias 1
|
Round 10 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 10 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 1 Defeated CSA/AL 0
|
Round 10 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cruzeiro 0 Drew With Botafogo 0
|
Round 10 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chapecoense AF 1 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 1 Drew With Ceara Fortaleza 1
|
Round 10 |
Fluminense |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Vasco 2 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 11 |
Vasco
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 0 Drew With Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 11 |
Bahia Salvador |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 2 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 11 |
Palmeiras |
1 - 2 |
1 |
CSA/AL 0 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 4
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
0 |
Internacional 1 Drew With Gremio 1
|
Round 11 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Santos 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Corinthians 1 Drew With Flamengo 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Drew With Fortaleza 2
|
Round 11 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Avai 0 Drew With Goias 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 4 Defeated Chapecoense AF 0
|
Round 11 |
Sao Paulo
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Palmeiras 1 Drew With Vasco 1
|
Round 12 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 0 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 2
|
Round 12 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 1 Lost To Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Internacional 1 Defeated Ceara Fortaleza 0
|
Round 12 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chapecoense AF 0 Drew With Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 12 |
Bahia Salvador |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Santos 3 Defeated Avai 1
|
Round 12 |
Santos
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Flamengo 3 Defeated Botafogo 2
|
Round 12 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortaleza 1 Lost To Corinthians 3
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Goias 0 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 12 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
1 |
CSA/AL 0 Drew With Gremio 0
|
Round 12 |
Gremio |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 2 Defeated Fortaleza 1
|
Round 13 |
Ceara Fortaleza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 2 Defeated Internacional 1
|
Round 13 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 3 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Avai 0 Lost To Botafogo 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 13 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 0 Drew With CSA/AL 0
|
Round 13 |
Vasco |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Corinthians 1 Drew With Palmeiras 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Corinthians 2 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 7 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 4 Defeated Chapecoense AF 1
|
Round 14 |
Ceara Fortaleza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 3 Defeated Santos 2
|
Round 14 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 3 Defeated Gremio 1
|
Round 14 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 14 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 0 Drew With Corinthians 0
|
Round 14 |
Internacional |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Avai 2 Drew With Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 14 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palmeiras 2 Drew With Bahia Salvador 2
|
Round 14 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Goias 0 Lost To Vasco 1
|
Round 14 |
Goias |
1 - 0 |
1 |
CSA/AL 0 Lost To Fortaleza 2
|
Round 14 |
CSA/AL |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 2 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 15 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortaleza 0 Lost To Internacional 1
|
Round 15 |
Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 1 Lost To Flamengo 4
|
Round 15 |
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 15 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 1 Drew With Palmeiras 1
|
Round 15 |
Palmeiras |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 2 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 15 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 0 Lost To CSA/AL 1
|
Round 15 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Defeated Ceara Fortaleza 0
|
Round 15 |
Sao Paulo
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Drew With Goias 1
|
Round 15 |
Bahia Salvador |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Chapecoense AF 1 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 15 |
Chapecoense AF
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Lost To Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 16 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avai 1 Drew With Corinthians 1
|
Round 16 |
Corinthians |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 0 Lost To Flamengo 3
|
Round 16 |
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
CSA/AL 1 Drew With Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 16 |
Cruzeiro |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Botafogo 0 Drew With Chapecoense AF 0
|
Round 16 |
Botafogo |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 0 Drew With Gremio 0
|
Round 17 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Defeated CSA/AL 0
|
Round 17 |
Bahia Salvador
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Ceara Fortaleza 0
|
Round 17 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chapecoense AF 0 Lost To Santos 1
|
Round 17 |
Santos
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Internacional 3 Defeated Botafogo 2
|
Round 17 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 3 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 17 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Fortaleza 2 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 17 |
Fortaleza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 1 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 17 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 17 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 0 Lost To Avai 1
|
Round 17 |
Fluminense |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Avai 0 Lost To Flamengo 3
|
Round 18 |
Flamengo
|
0 - 2 |
1 |
Fortaleza 0 Lost To Fluminense 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Internacional 1 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 1 Lost To Palmeiras 2
|
Round 18 |
Palmeiras
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Lost To Gremio 4
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 1 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 18 |
Santos |
2 - 0 |
2 |
CSA/AL 2 Defeated Chapecoense AF 0
|
Round 18 |
CSA/AL
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palmeiras 3 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 16 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Flamengo 1 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 19 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chapecoense AF 1 Lost To Vasco 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Palmeiras 1 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 19 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Ceara Fortaleza 0 Drew With Botafogo 0
|
Round 19 |
Ceara Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Drew With CSA/AL 1
|
Round 19 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Botafogo 1 Lost To Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 20 |
Sao Paulo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Lost To Flamengo 2
|
Round 20 |
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Corinthians 2 Defeated Bahia Salvador 1
|
Round 20 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Santos 0 Lost To Gremio 3
|
Round 20 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 1 Defeated Chapecoense AF 0
|
Round 20 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
CSA/AL 1 Defeated Ceara Fortaleza 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Fortaleza 0 Lost To Palmeiras 1
|
Round 20 |
Palmeiras
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vasco 1 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Goias 3 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avai 1 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 20 |
Atletico Mineiro |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 0 Drew With Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 21 |
Ceara Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 2 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 21 |
Bahia Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 3 Defeated Internacional 1
|
Round 21 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 0 Lost To Goias 1
|
Round 21 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Palmeiras 6 Defeated CSA/AL 2
|
Round 21 |
Palmeiras
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Fluminense 1 Drew With Santos 1
|
Round 21 |
Santos |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gremio 6 Defeated Avai 1
|
Round 21 |
Gremio
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Atletico Paranaense 4 Defeated Fortaleza 1
|
Round 21 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Flamengo 0 Drew With Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 22 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 1 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 22 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 2 Defeated Gremio 1
|
Round 22 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 1 Drew With Palmeiras 1
|
Round 22 |
Palmeiras |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Santos 2 Defeated CSA/AL 0
|
Round 22 |
Santos
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Drew With Chapecoense AF 1
|
Round 22 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Ceara Fortaleza 1
|
Round 22 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Avai 0 Lost To Bahia Salvador 2
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Fortaleza 1 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 22 |
Fortaleza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 1 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 22 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Lost To Vasco 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Chapecoense AF 0 Lost To Corinthians 1
|
Round 21 |
Corinthians
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Fortaleza 1
|
Round 23 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Vasco 0 Lost To Santos 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 2
|
Round 23 |
Bahia Salvador |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 0 Drew With Corinthians 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Drew With Internacional 1
|
Round 23 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chapecoense AF 0 Lost To Flamengo 1
|
Round 23 |
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Fluminense 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ceara Fortaleza 0 Lost To Goias 1
|
Round 23 |
Ceara Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palmeiras 1 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 23 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
1 |
CSA/AL x vs Avai x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 23 |
CSA/AL |
2 - 1 |
1 |
CSA/AL 1 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 24 |
Internacional |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Fortaleza 2 Defeated Chapecoense AF 0
|
Round 24 |
Fortaleza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 3 Defeated Goias 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 0 Drew With Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Ceara Fortaleza 1
|
Round 24 |
Gremio
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cruzeiro 0 Drew With Fluminense 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 2 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Avai 0 Drew With Vasco 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 2 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 2
|
Round 24 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 3 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 24 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Goias 1 Defeated CSA/AL 0
|
Round 25 |
Goias
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Fluminense 2 Defeated Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 25 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palmeiras 1 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 25 |
Palmeiras
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Lost To Flamengo 2
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ceara Fortaleza 1 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 25 |
Ceara Fortaleza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 0 Drew With Santos 0
|
Round 25 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 1 Defeated Fortaleza 0
|
Round 25 |
Vasco
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 25 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Lost To Gremio 4
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Chapecoense AF 1 Drew With Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 25 |
Cruzeiro |
1 - 2 |
1 |
CSA/AL 2 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 26 |
Atletico Mineiro |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gremio 0 Lost To Bahia Salvador 1
|
Round 26 |
Gremio |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Fortaleza 1 Lost To Flamengo 2
|
Round 26 |
Flamengo
|
0 - 2 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Palmeiras 1 Defeated Chapecoense AF 0
|
Round 26 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Goias 2 Drew With Corinthians 2
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Vasco 2 Defeated Botafogo 1
|
Round 26 |
Vasco
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 2 Defeated Ceara Fortaleza 1
|
Round 26 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Avai 0 Lost To Internacional 2
|
Round 26 |
Internacional
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Fluminense 1 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 2
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Fortaleza 2 Defeated Gremio 1
|
Round 27 |
Fortaleza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 1 Lost To Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 27 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 27 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 0 Lost To Vasco 1
|
Round 27 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 27 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 27 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Drew With Palmeiras 1
|
Round 27 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chapecoense AF 2 Drew With Goias 2
|
Round 27 |
Chapecoense AF |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Lost To Ceara Fortaleza 2
|
Round 27 |
Bahia Salvador |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated CSA/AL 1
|
Round 27 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Ceara Fortaleza 1 Drew With Vasco 1
|
Round 28 |
Ceara Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 0 Drew With Santos 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 2 Lost To Internacional 3
|
Round 28 |
Bahia Salvador |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 1 Drew With Chapecoense AF 1
|
Round 28 |
Fluminense |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cruzeiro 1 Drew With Fortaleza 1
|
Round 28 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Atletico Paranaense 4 Defeated Goias 1
|
Round 28 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 3 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 28 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 28 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avai 1 Lost To Palmeiras 2
|
Round 28 |
Palmeiras
|
0 - 2 |
1 |
Flamengo 1 Defeated CSA/AL 0
|
Round 28 |
Flamengo
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Lost To Chapecoense AF 2
|
Round 29 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Avai 1 Lost To Fortaleza 3
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Palmeiras 3 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 29 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 2 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 29 |
Ceara Fortaleza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
CSA/AL 2 Defeated Corinthians 1
|
Round 29 |
Corinthians |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vasco 1 Lost To Gremio 3
|
Round 29 |
Gremio
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Santos 1 Defeated Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 29 |
Santos
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Goias 2 Drew With Flamengo 2
|
Round 29 |
Flamengo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 29 |
Cruzeiro
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Internacional 1 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Fortaleza 2 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 30 |
Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 0 Drew With Vasco 0
|
Round 30 |
Fluminense |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Palmeiras 1 Defeated Ceara Fortaleza 0
|
Round 30 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Chapecoense AF 0 Lost To Sao Paulo 3
|
Round 30 |
Sao Paulo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Flamengo 4 Defeated Corinthians 1
|
Round 30 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated CSA/AL 0
|
Round 30 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 30 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Drew With Bahia Salvador 1
|
Round 30 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 4 Defeated Botafogo 1
|
Round 30 |
Santos
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Goias 2 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 30 |
Goias
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Corinthians 3 Defeated Fortaleza 2
|
Round 31 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 31 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Avai 1 Lost To Santos 2
|
Round 31 |
Santos
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Drew With Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 31 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Drew With Chapecoense AF 1
|
Round 31 |
Bahia Salvador |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 1 Lost To Palmeiras 2
|
Round 31 |
Palmeiras
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 2 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 31 |
Ceara Fortaleza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 0 Lost To Fluminense 2
|
Round 31 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Flamengo 1
|
Round 31 |
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated CSA/AL 1
|
Round 31 |
Gremio
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Goias 0 Lost To Santos 3
|
Round 32 |
Santos
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Palmeiras 1 Drew With Corinthians 1
|
Round 32 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 0 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 2 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 32 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 0 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 32 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 3 Defeated Bahia Salvador 1
|
Round 32 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Chapecoense AF 0 Lost To Gremio 1
|
Round 32 |
Gremio
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
CSA/AL 0 Lost To Vasco 3
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Fortaleza 1 Defeated Ceara Fortaleza 0
|
Round 32 |
Fortaleza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 32 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 4 Drew With Vasco 4
|
Round 34 |
Flamengo |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Santos 1 Drew With Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 33 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 1 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Drew With Palmeiras 1
|
Round 33 |
Palmeiras |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gremio 0 Lost To Flamengo 1
|
Round 33 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 33 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Corinthians 0 Drew With Internacional 0
|
Round 33 |
Corinthians |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Chapecoense AF 1 Defeated Ceara Fortaleza 0
|
Round 33 |
Ceara Fortaleza |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Fortaleza 3 Defeated CSA/AL 0
|
Round 33 |
Fortaleza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 1 Drew With Goias 1
|
Round 33 |
Vasco |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 0 Drew With Avai 0
|
Round 33 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Santos 4 Defeated Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 34 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Goias 4 Defeated Bahia Salvador 3
|
Round 34 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palmeiras 1 Lost To Gremio 2
|
Round 34 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 1 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Avai 0 Lost To Chapecoense AF 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ceara Fortaleza 1 Drew With Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 34 |
Sao Paulo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Internacional 2 Drew With Fortaleza 2
|
Round 34 |
Internacional |
2 - 0 |
2 |
CSA/AL 0 Lost To Fluminense 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Chapecoense AF 0 Lost To Botafogo 1
|
Round 35 |
Chapecoense AF |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 1 Lost To Goias 2
|
Round 35 |
Internacional |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 35 |
Bahia Salvador |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Corinthians 3 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 35 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Flamengo 4 Defeated Ceara Fortaleza 1
|
Round 35 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Fluminense 1 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 35 |
Palmeiras |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Fortaleza 2 Defeated Santos 1
|
Round 35 |
Santos |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 35 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 0 Lost To CSA/AL 1
|
Round 35 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Internacional 1
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ceara Fortaleza 1 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 36 |
Ceara Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 1 Lost To Fortaleza 2
|
Round 36 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palmeiras 1 Lost To Flamengo 3
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Avai 1 Drew With Fluminense 1
|
Round 36 |
Fluminense |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Corinthians 1
|
Round 36 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
CSA/AL 1 Lost To Bahia Salvador 2
|
Round 36 |
Bahia Salvador
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gremio 3 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 36 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 2 Defeated Chapecoense AF 0
|
Round 36 |
Santos
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Vasco 1 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 37 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 0 Lost To Corinthians 1
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Chapecoense AF 3 Defeated CSA/AL 0
|
Round 37 |
Chapecoense AF
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Fluminense 0 Drew With Fortaleza 0
|
Round 37 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Internacional 1
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Drew With Vasco 1
|
Round 37 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 37 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palmeiras 5 Defeated Goias 1
|
Round 37 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Flamengo 6 Defeated Avai 1
|
Round 37 |
Flamengo
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Avai 0 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 38 |
Atletico Paranaense |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Botafogo 1 Drew With Ceara Fortaleza 1
|
Round 38 |
Botafogo |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Corinthians 1 Lost To Fluminense 2
|
Round 38 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 0 Lost To Palmeiras 2
|
Round 38 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
CSA/AL 1 Lost To Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 38 |
Sao Paulo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Fortaleza 2 Defeated Bahia Salvador 1
|
Round 38 |
Fortaleza
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Goias 3 Defeated Gremio 2
|
Round 38 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 2 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 38 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 4 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 38 |
Flamengo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vasco 1 Drew With Chapecoense AF 1
|
Round 38 |
Vasco |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Fortaleza 0 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 2
|
Round 1 |
Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Coritiba 0 Lost To Internacional 1
|
Round 1 |
Internacional
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Sport 3 Defeated Ceara Fortaleza 2
|
Round 1 |
Sport
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Flamengo 0 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 1 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 1 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 3 Defeated Corinthians 2
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 1 |
Bahia Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Goianiense 3 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 1 Drew With Gremio 1
|
Round 1 |
Ceara Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 1 Drew With Palmeiras 1
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Defeated Fortaleza 0
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 2 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 1 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 2 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 1 |
Vasco
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 0 Drew With Corinthians 0
|
Round 1 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coritiba 0 Lost To Flamengo 1
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo
|
0 - 1 |
1 |
Palmeiras 1 Drew With Goias 1
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Ceara Fortaleza 0
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Vasco 2 Defeated Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Fluminense 2 Defeated Internacional 1
|
Round 1 |
Internacional |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Atletico Goianiense 1 Drew With Sport 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Goianiense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortaleza 0 Drew With Botafogo 0
|
Round 1 |
Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 3 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 1 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 1 Drew With Gremio 1
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bragantino x vs Fluminense x
|
Round 1 |
Bragantino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Lost To Palmeiras 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Goias 1 Lost To Fortaleza 3
|
Round 1 |
Fortaleza
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Internacional 3 Defeated Atletico Goianiense 0
|
Round 1 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 3 Defeated Coritiba 1
|
Round 1 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sport 0 Lost To Santos 1
|
Round 1 |
Santos
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 0 Lost To Vasco 3
|
Round 1 |
Ceara Fortaleza |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Drew With Bahia Salvador 1
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Flamengo 1 Drew With Botafogo 1
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 0 Drew With Gremio 0
|
Round 1 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bragantino x vs Coritiba x
|
Round 1 |
Bragantino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated Santos 1
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sport 0 Lost To Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 2 Defeated Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 1 |
Ceara Fortaleza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Corinthians 1 Drew With Fortaleza 1
|
Round 1 |
Corinthians |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Corinthians x vs Ceara Fortaleza x
|
Round 1 |
Corinthians |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Internacional 2
|
Round 1 |
Internacional
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Drew With Palmeiras 1
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Fluminense 2 Defeated Vasco 1
|
Round 1 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Fortaleza x vs Bragantino x
|
Round 1 |
Fortaleza |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Corinthians 1
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Santos 0 Lost To Flamengo 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Coritiba 1 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Goianiense 0 Lost To Ceara Fortaleza 2
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Goianiense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 1 Defeated Fortaleza 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Goias 1 Lost To Corinthians 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Fluminense 1 Drew With Atletico Goianiense 1
|
Round 1 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 3 Lost To Flamengo 5
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo
|
0 - 0 |
1 |
Botafogo 0 Drew With Coritiba 0
|
Round 1 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense x vs Bragantino x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Palmeiras 1 Drew With Internacional 1
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 2 Drew With Vasco 2
|
Round 1 |
Santos |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Gremio 1 Lost To Sport 2
|
Round 1 |
Gremio |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Atletico Mineiro 3 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Fortaleza 1
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Flamengo x vs Ceara Fortaleza x
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Corinthians 2 Drew With Botafogo 2
|
Round 1 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 0 Lost To Santos 1
|
Round 1 |
Ceara Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bragantino x vs Palmeiras x
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Internacional 2 Drew With Bahia Salvador 2
|
Round 1 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 3 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Goianiense 1 Drew With Gremio 1
|
Round 1 |
Gremio |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Coritiba 0 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sport 2 Defeated Goias 1
|
Round 1 |
Sport
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Drew With Botafogo 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 3 Drew With Coritiba 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ceara Fortaleza x vs Sport x
|
Round 1 |
Ceara Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortaleza 1 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 1 |
Fortaleza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo x vs Bragantino x
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 1 Lost To Flamengo 2
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Santos 3 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Corinthians 0 Lost To Palmeiras 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bahia Salvador 0 Lost To Gremio 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Internacional 2 Defeated Ceara Fortaleza 0
|
Round 1 |
Internacional
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Vasco 1 Lost To Atletico Goianiense 2
|
Round 1 |
Vasco |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 2 Drew With Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 2 Defeated Corinthians 1
|
Round 1 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 1 Drew With Fortaleza 1
|
Round 1 |
Gremio |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Gremio x vs Ceara Fortaleza x
|
Round 1 |
Gremio |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Ceara Fortaleza 2 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Goias 1 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 1 |
Internacional |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 0 Lost To Atletico Goianiense 1
|
Round 1 |
Bahia Salvador |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro x vs Bragantino x
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palmeiras 2 Drew With Sport 2
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Botafogo 2 Lost To Vasco 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 3 Defeated Bahia Salvador 2
|
Round 1 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense x vs Atletico Goianiense x
|
Round 1 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador x vs Corinthians x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bragantino x vs Ceara Fortaleza x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Fortaleza 1 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 1 |
Internacional |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Atletico Goianiense 3 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 4
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gremio 1 Drew With Palmeiras 1
|
Round 1 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coritiba 1 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 1 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 0 Drew With Santos 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sport 1 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sport 1 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 1 |
Sport
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Internacional 1 Drew With Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 1 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 3 Defeated Gremio 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco x vs Bragantino x
|
Round 1 |
Vasco |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Palmeiras 1 Drew With Flamengo 1
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 2 Drew With Goias 2
|
Round 1 |
Ceara Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Atletico Goianiense 1 Drew With Botafogo 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 1 Drew With Fortaleza 1
|
Round 1 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos x vs Ceara Fortaleza x
|
Round 1 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 4 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 1 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 1 Lost To Bahia Salvador 2
|
Round 1 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians x vs Atletico Paranaense x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 0 Drew With Atletico Goianiense 0
|
Round 1 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 1 Drew With Internacional 1
|
Round 1 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated Ceara Fortaleza 1
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Bragantino x vs Corinthians x
|
Round 1 |
Bragantino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 1 Drew With Fluminense 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Coritiba 1 Drew With Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Flamengo 3 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Ceara Fortaleza x vs Atletico Goianiense x
|
Round 1 |
Ceara Fortaleza |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Fortaleza 0 Drew With Atletico Goianiense 0
|
Round 1 |
Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 2 Lost To Santos 3
|
Round 1 |
Santos
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Lost To Sport 2
|
Round 1 |
Bahia Salvador |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 4 Defeated Vasco 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Corinthians 1 Drew With Santos 1
|
Round 1 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 3 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Coritiba 1
|
Round 1 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 3 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 1 |
Bahia Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 3 Defeated Atletico Goianiense 0
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 2 Lost To Fluminense 4
|
Round 1 |
Fluminense
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Palmeiras 1
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza x vs Atletico Mineiro x
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Fortaleza 2 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Drew With Ceara Fortaleza 0
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bragantino x vs Internacional x
|
Round 1 |
Internacional |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vasco 1 Lost To Flamengo 2
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Palmeiras 0 Lost To Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coritiba x vs Ceara Fortaleza x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Coritiba 0 Drew With Fortaleza 0
|
Round 1 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 3 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Fluminense 1 Defeated Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 1 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Santos 2 Defeated Gremio 1
|
Round 1 |
Gremio |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sport 1 Lost To Botafogo 2
|
Round 1 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Goianiense x vs Bragantino x
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Goianiense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 2 Defeated Corinthians 1
|
Round 1 |
Ceara Fortaleza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 1 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Goias 1
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Palmeiras 1 Lost To Coritiba 3
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Gremio 3 Defeated Botafogo 1
|
Round 1 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 0 Lost To Atletico Goianiense 1
|
Round 1 |
Santos |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Lost To Corinthians 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sport 3 Lost To Internacional 5
|
Round 1 |
Internacional
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Drew With Fluminense 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Flamengo x vs Bragantino x
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 1 Drew With Bahia Salvador 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Fluminense 2 Drew With Ceara Fortaleza 2
|
Round 1 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Goianiense 1 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Goianiense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coritiba 1 Lost To Santos 2
|
Round 1 |
Santos
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 0 Drew With Gremio 0
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Corinthians 1 Lost To Flamengo 5
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Internacional 2 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 1 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortaleza 2 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 1 |
Fortaleza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza x vs Palmeiras x
|
Round 1 |
Ceara Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bragantino x vs Sport x
|
Round 1 |
Bragantino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 0 Drew With Goias 0
|
Round 1 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 3 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vasco 1 Lost To Corinthians 2
|
Round 1 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bragantino x vs Goias x
|
Round 1 |
Bragantino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 2 Defeated Coritiba 1
|
Round 1 |
Ceara Fortaleza
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Drew With Sport 0
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Fluminense 3 Defeated Santos 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Atletico Goianiense 0 Lost To Palmeiras 3
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Internacional 2 Drew With Flamengo 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Lost To Gremio 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Botafogo 2 Drew With Ceara Fortaleza 2
|
Round 1 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 1 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 1 |
Internacional |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Coritiba 1 Defeated Atletico Goianiense 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza x vs Fluminense x
|
Round 1 |
Ceara Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortaleza 0 Lost To Fluminense 1
|
Round 1 |
Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sport 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 1 Lost To Sao Paulo 4
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 3 Defeated Bahia Salvador 1
|
Round 1 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 1 Drew With Vasco 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Palmeiras 3 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gremio x vs Bragantino x
|
Round 1 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense x vs Ceara Fortaleza x
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Defeated Fortaleza 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Goias 1
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Atletico Goianiense 1 Drew With Corinthians 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Goianiense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 2 Drew With Coritiba 2
|
Round 1 |
Internacional |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Vasco 0 Lost To Palmeiras 1
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 1 |
Bahia Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 4 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bragantino x vs Santos x
|
Round 1 |
Bragantino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 0 Drew With Sport 0
|
Round 1 |
Ceara Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 0 Lost To Gremio 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bahia Salvador x vs Ceara Fortaleza x
|
Round 1 |
Bahia Salvador |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 2 Defeated Fortaleza 1
|
Round 1 |
Bahia Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 2 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 1 |
Internacional |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sport 0 Lost To Vasco 2
|
Round 1 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 0 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Corinthians 1 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza x vs Sao Paulo x
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gremio 4 Defeated Ceara Fortaleza 2
|
Round 1 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Fortaleza 2 Lost To Sao Paulo 3
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Flamengo 1 Drew With Atletico Goianiense 1
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coritiba 1 Lost To Bahia Salvador 2
|
Round 1 |
Bahia Salvador
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Botafogo x vs Bragantino x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 2
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco x vs Ceara Fortaleza x
|
Round 1 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 0 Drew With Fortaleza 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bragantino x vs Bahia Salvador x
|
Round 1 |
Bragantino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 3 Defeated Coritiba 1
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 1 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Drew With Vasco 1
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Ceara Fortaleza 2 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Botafogo x vs Ceara Fortaleza x
|
Round 1 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 1 Lost To Fluminense 2
|
Round 1 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Botafogo 1 Lost To Fortaleza 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Corinthians 0 Drew With Gremio 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sport 0 Lost To Atletico Goianiense 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 1 Drew With Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Coritiba 0 Lost To Corinthians 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Botafogo 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Fortaleza 1 Drew With Goias 1
|
Round 1 |
Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza x vs Goias x
|
Round 1 |
Ceara Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 4 Defeated Sport 2
|
Round 1 |
Santos
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Palmeiras 3 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Lost To Sao Paulo 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Goianiense 0 Drew With Internacional 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Vasco 1 Lost To Ceara Fortaleza 4
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Goias 1
|
Round 1 |
Gremio
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Fluminense x vs Bragantino x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Fortaleza 0 Drew With Corinthians 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ceara Fortaleza x vs Corinthians x
|
Round 1 |
Ceara Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 0 Lost To Sao Paulo 3
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Flamengo 1
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Santos 2 Drew With Palmeiras 2
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 0 Lost To Ceara Fortaleza 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 3 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 1 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Coritiba x vs Bragantino x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gremio 4 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 1 |
Gremio
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sao Paulo 1 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Drew With Internacional 2
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Goianiense 0 Lost To Goias 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Goianiense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 4 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bragantino x vs Fortaleza x
|
Round 1 |
Bragantino |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Internacional 2 Defeated Botafogo 1
|
Round 1 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Palmeiras 3 Defeated Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Goias 0 Drew With Gremio 0
|
Round 1 |
Gremio |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 1 Lost To Atletico Goianiense 2
|
Round 1 |
Ceara Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 4 Defeated Santos 1
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sport 1 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Corinthians 1 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vasco 1 Drew With Fluminense 1
|
Round 1 |
Fluminense |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Atletico Goianiense 2 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sao Paulo 3 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sport 1 Drew With Gremio 1
|
Round 1 |
Gremio |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Coritiba 1 Lost To Botafogo 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Internacional 2 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Vasco 1 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 1 |
Santos |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bragantino x vs Atletico Paranaense x
|
Round 1 |
Bragantino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 4 Defeated Bahia Salvador 3
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortaleza 0 Lost To Ceara Fortaleza 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 2 Defeated Goias 1
|
Round 1 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Ceara Fortaleza x vs Flamengo x
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Fortaleza 0 Drew With Flamengo 0
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Goias 1 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Fluminense 1 Lost To Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Lost To Internacional 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Corinthians 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Palmeiras x vs Bragantino x
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 3 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Santos 1 Drew With Ceara Fortaleza 1
|
Round 1 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Atletico Goianiense 1
|
Round 1 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Bahia Salvador 1
|
Round 1 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sport 1 Defeated Fortaleza 0
|
Round 1 |
Sport
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coritiba 1 Lost To Goias 2
|
Round 1 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sport x vs Ceara Fortaleza x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 1 Lost To Fluminense 2
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bragantino x vs Sao Paulo x
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 0 Lost To Internacional 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Atletico Goianiense 0 Drew With Vasco 0
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Goianiense |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Sport 0 Lost To Palmeiras 1
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Coritiba 0 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Paranaense |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza x vs Gremio x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 1 |
1 |
Fortaleza 0 Drew With Gremio 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
0 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 0 Lost To Ceara Fortaleza 2
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sao Paulo 0 Lost To Santos 1
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Internacional 1 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 1 |
Internacional
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Atletico Goianiense 1 Drew With Bahia Salvador 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Goianiense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 3 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bragantino x vs Atletico Mineiro x
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Corinthians 5 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Palmeiras 1 Drew With Gremio 1
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 1 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 1 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 0 Lost To Coritiba 1
|
Round 1 |
Vasco |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Santos 2 Defeated Botafogo 1
|
Round 1 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Drew With Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 3 Defeated Atletico Goianiense 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Internacional x vs Ceara Fortaleza x
|
Round 1 |
Internacional |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Internacional 4 Defeated Fortaleza 2
|
Round 1 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza x vs Bragantino x
|
Round 1 |
Ceara Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palmeiras 4 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Goias 0 Lost To Flamengo 3
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Botafogo 1 Lost To Atletico Goianiense 3
|
Round 1 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 1 |
Bahia Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 1 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 1 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coritiba 3 Drew With Fluminense 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sao Paulo 1 Lost To Internacional 5
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bragantino x vs Vasco x
|
Round 1 |
Bragantino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 0 Lost To Ceara Fortaleza 4
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ceara Fortaleza x vs Santos x
|
Round 1 |
Ceara Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortaleza 2 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 1 |
Fortaleza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 3 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 1 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sao Paulo 1 Drew With Coritiba 1
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Vasco 3 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Defeated Flamengo 1
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ceara Fortaleza 2 Defeated Palmeiras 1
|
Round 1 |
Ceara Fortaleza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 2 Defeated Gremio 1
|
Round 1 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Goianiense x vs Ceara Fortaleza x
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Goianiense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 3 Lost To Goias 4
|
Round 1 |
Santos |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sport 2 Defeated Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Atletico Goianiense 2 Defeated Fortaleza 0
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Goianiense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 2 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 1 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Corinthians x vs Bragantino x
|
Round 1 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palmeiras 1 Drew With Vasco 1
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.